Bedrooms

6

Property Type

House For Sale in Baras

Description

SUN VALLEY RIZAL LOT AREA: 404 SQM FLOOR AREA: 770 SQM 6 BEDROOMS 6 TOILET AND BATH 4 PARKING SLOTS FURNISHING: UNFURNISHED Price per sqm: ₱ 136,138.61 PRICE: ₱ 55,000,000.00 (GROSS) For inquiries or to schedule a viewing, please contact:

Upgrade to see full description details.

Masked for public view

Listed on May 19, 2026

Browse similar listings