Residential Lot For Sale in Canlubang

Marathon Drive, Venare, Canlubang, Calamba, Laguna

Property Details

Location

Marathon Drive, Venare, Canlubang, Calamba, Laguna

Description

Code : DS Category : For Sale Project : Venare Location : Laguna Size : 256 sqm Parking : None Price per sqm: ₱47,781.25 Selling Price: ₱12,232,000.00 Gross Price Amenities • Central clubhouse with function halls • Multiple swimming pools

Upgrade to see full description details.

Masked for public view

Listed on May 19, 2026

Browse similar listings