Description

FOR SALE Residential Lot in Soliento Nuvali Location: Laguna Lot Area: 948 sqm - Big Cut - near clubhouse - As is where is - Clean title Selling Price: PHP 30,336,000.00 or PHP 32,000 per sqm Payment terms: Cash/Bank Finance

Upgrade to see full description details.

Masked for public view

Listed on May 19, 2026

Browse similar listings