Description

Code : DS Category : For Sale Project : Lumira NUVALI by Alveo Land Location : Calamba, Laguna Size : 401 sqm Price per sqm: ₱40,000 Selling Price: ₱16,040,000.00 Gross Details of the Property: Rectangular Lot Amenities • Gated residential

Upgrade to see full description details.

Masked for public view

Listed on May 19, 2026

Browse similar listings