Residential Lot For Sale in Natipuan

Nasugbu Road, Natipuan, Nasugbu, Batangas

Property Details

Location

Nasugbu Road, Natipuan, Nasugbu, Batangas

Description

RESIDENTIAL LOT Location: Brgy. Natipuan, Nasugbu Batangas DETAILS : LA : 300 sqm 24,600 per sqm Price : 7,380,000 Proposed Amenities : Landscaped entrance gate Concrete Roads and Gutters 24/7 Security Tree-Lined streets Perimeter Wall Underground drainage system Deep well

Upgrade to see full description details.

Masked for public view

Listed on May 19, 2026

Browse similar listings