Description

📍Phase 1 Block 32 Lot 19 🔹Lot Area: 366 Sqm 🔹As Is Where Is 🔹Orientation: South 🔹Price: Php 16,470,000 Gross 🔹Price per Sqm: Php 45,000/Sqm For Inquiries & Viewings, please contact me. Your Partner in Real Estate, Jeff Poon Assistant

Upgrade to see full description details.

Masked for public view

Listed on May 19, 2026

Browse similar listings