House For Sale in San Isidro

Vista Verde Avenue, San Isidro, Cainta, Rizal

Property Details

Location

Vista Verde Avenue, San Isidro, Cainta, Rizal

Region

Rizal

Bedrooms

4

Property Type

House For Sale in San Isidro

Description

Code: DS Category: For Sale Project: Vista Verde Executive Village City: Cainta, Rizal Unit: 4-Bedrooms 4BR and 3T&B Size: LA: 228 sqm FA: 390 SQM Parking: 2 Car Garage Price per sqm: ₱52,564.10 Selling Price: ₱20,500,000.00 GROSS Details of the

Upgrade to see full description details.

Masked for public view

Listed on May 19, 2026

Browse similar listings