Bedrooms

4

Property Type

House For Sale in Baras

Description

AMARILYO CREST AT HAVILA RIZAL LOT AREA: 188 SQM FLOOR AREA: 115 SQM 4 BEDROOMS 4 TOILET AND BATH 2 PARKING SLOTS FURNISHING: UNFURNISHED Price per sqm: ₱ 74,468.09 PRICE: ₱ 14,000,000.00 (GROSS) For inquiries or to schedule a viewing,

Upgrade to see full description details.

Masked for public view

Listed on May 19, 2026

Browse similar listings