Bedrooms

2

Property Type

House For Sale in Baras

Description

SUN VALLEY RESIDENTIAL ESTATES ANTIPOLO RIZAL LOT AREA: 303 SQM FLOOR AREA: 216.94 APPROX SQM 2 BEDROOMS 3.5 TOILET AND BATH 3 PARKING SLOTS FURNISHING: SEMI-FURNISHED Price per sqm: ₱ 94,059.40 PRICE: ₱ 28,500,000.00 (GROSS) For inquiries or to schedule

Upgrade to see full description details.

Masked for public view

Listed on May 19, 2026

Browse similar listings