House For Sale in Laurel

Paseo de Enrile, Splendido Taal Residential Golf & Country Club, Laurel, Batangas

Property Details

Location

Region

Batangas

Bedrooms

5

Property Type

House For Sale in Laurel

Description

DS Category: Residential Location: Lot 3 Block 3, Paseo de Enrile, Splendido Golf and Country Club, Tagaytay City Lot Area: 749 sqm Title Status: Clean Title Condition: Semi-Furnished Total Selling Price: ₱85,000,000.00 Gross (₱113,484.65 per sqm) Key Property Details: 749

Upgrade to see full description details.

Masked for public view

Listed on May 19, 2026

Browse similar listings