Residential Lot For Sale in San Mateo

Timberland Avenue, Mandala South, Timberland Heights, San Mateo, Rizal

Description

Property Code: DS882456 Project: Mandala Residential Farm Estates Location: San Mateo, Rizal Barangay: San Mateo Lot Area: 1,240 sqm Title Status: Clean Title Price per sqm: Php 29,838. Selling Price: Php 37,000,000.00 (Gross Price) For inquiries and viewing appointments, contact:

Upgrade to see full description details.

Masked for public view

Listed on May 19, 2026

Browse similar listings