Residential Lot For Sale in Maunong

Spine Road, Ayala Greenfield Estates, Maunong, Calamba, Laguna

Description

Property Code: DS Category: For Sale Project: Ayala Greenfield Estates Residential Lot Location: Calamba, Laguna Lot Area: 556 sqm Price per sqm: Php 55,000 Selling Price: Php 30,580,000.00 (Gross Price) Title Status: Clean Title If you’re interested in BUYING this

Upgrade to see full description details.

Masked for public view

Listed on May 19, 2026

Browse similar listings