Description

Laurel, Batangas Rest House (Farm Villas) Lot Area: 5,164sqm Titled 2 Modern Villas Swimming Pool Native Huts Frontage along Diokno Hwy Near Canyon Woods View of Taal Lake Price: ₱12,000 per sqm (₱62M)

Upgrade to see full description details.

Masked for public view

Listed on May 19, 2026

Browse similar listings