Residential Lot For Sale in Tanagan

Ayala Street, Poblacion IV, Tanagan, Calatagan, Batangas

Property Details

Location

Ayala Street, Poblacion IV, Tanagan, Calatagan, Batangas

Description

Turnover : 2028 Details : Block 9 - Lot 8 LA : 228 sqm 19,000 per sqm Price : 4,332,000 Amenities & Facilities: •Organic Farm •Active Park (Multi-purpose Courts, Petpark, Playpark) •Clubhouse •Picnic areas •Pocket Garden •Serenity Pool •Biking Trails

Upgrade to see full description details.

Masked for public view

Listed on May 19, 2026

Browse similar listings